2024-05-04
-
13:30
澳南超
下半场
莫德柏里喷射机
1-0
白城伍德维尔
-
13:30
澳南甲
下半场
阿德莱德胜利
0-1
阿德莱德毒蛇
-
13:30
澳南甲
下半场
斯特尔特狮队
2-1
塞利斯贝瑞联
-
14:00
澳维超
下半场
南墨尔本
1-3
埃文代尔
-
14:00
韩K3联
下半场
春川市民
1-1
大邱FCB队
-
14:00
韩K3联
下半场
江陵
0-0
蔚山市民
-
14:00
韩K3联
下半场
金海
2-0
杨平
-
14:00
韩K4联
下半场
南阳州市民
2-1
巨济市民
-
14:00
韩K4联
下半场
晋州市民
3-0
世宗瓦内塞
-
14:00
韩K4联
下半场
首尔联队
3-2
忠州市民
-
14:00
俄甲
下半场
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
1-1
布里安斯克迪纳摩
-
14:00
澳维女超
下半场
班特列女足
1-5
阿拉门女足
-
14:00
澳維甲U23
下半场
华勒比市U23
0-4
班特列U23
-
14:00
澳昆女超
下半场
半岛电力女足
0-2
南部联合SC女足
-
14:00
澳北女超
下半场
查尔斯顿女足
1-4
布罗德美度兰女足
-
14:00
日篮B2
第三节
千叶阿尔提里
72-54
静冈顶点
-
14:00
日篮B2
第三节
越谷阿尔法
71-47
熊本火山
-
14:00
中台T1联赛
第三节
新北中信特攻
53-60
台北台新火星
-
14:00
澳东部女联
第四节
澳洲卓越女篮
65-67
悉尼彗星女篮
-
14:00
澳东部女联
第四节
北方熊女篮
87-53
内西公牛女篮
-
14:00
日篮B2
第四节
福冈新锐
48-50
山形飞龙
-
14:05
日篮B1
第三节
群马雷鹤
56-57
仙台89人
-
14:05
日篮B1
第三节
茨城机器人
36-66
宇都宫皇者
-
14:05
日篮B1
第三节
三河海马
69-66
三远新凤凰
-
14:15
澳女联
下半场
墨尔本城女足
0-0
悉尼FC女足
-
14:30
澳威超
中场
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-1
洛克达尔
-
14:30
澳塔超
中场
金布洛治狮队
0-0
德文波特城
-
14:30
澳塔超
中场
兰瑟斯顿联
0-3
朗赛斯顿城
-
14:30
澳南后备
中场
克罗伊登国王后备队
0-0
阿德莱德城后备队
-
14:30
澳威北U20
中场
北方虎U20
0-0
邓巴流浪者FCU20
-
14:30
中台P联
第二节
新竹攻城狮
37-44
新北国王
-
14:35
日篮B1
第二节完
横滨海盗
43-36
川崎雷霆勇者
-
15:00
中甲
上半场
延边龙鼎
1-1
黑龙江冰城
-
15:00
香港超
上半场
冠忠南区
0-0
大埔
-
15:00
澳维超
上半场
海德堡联
2-0
曼宁厄蓝调
-
15:00
澳维超
上半场
墨尔本港
0-0
丹德农市
-
15:00
澳昆杯
上半场
布罗德海滩联合
0-0
摩顿湾联
-
15:00
澳西超
上半场
弗罗瑞特
0-0
巴尔卡塔
-
15:00
澳西超
上半场
费雷曼特尔市
1-1
珀斯光荣青年队
-
15:00
澳西超
上半场
因勒乌德联
1-2
阿马达尔
-
15:00
澳西超
上半场
奥林匹克金威
0-0
珀斯SC
-
15:00
澳西超
上半场
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
0-0
珀斯红星
-
15:00
澳西超
上半场
威斯顿骑士
0-0
湾水市
-
15:00
澳布甲
上半场
韦斯登司比力
0-0
昆士兰大学
-
15:00
中女超
上半场
武汉车谷江大女足
0-0
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
-
15:00
中女超
上半场
陕西志丹女足
0-1
广东省女足
-
15:00
中乙
上半场
泰安天贶
0-0
北京理工
-
15:00
澳西甲
上半场
莫道克大学
0-2
苏比亚科
-
15:00
澳西甲
上半场
曼都拉
0-0
乔达路普联
-
15:00
澳西甲
上半场
格韦卢普
0-1
黛安拉白鹰
-
15:00
澳西甲
上半场
FC索伦托
1-0
罗金汉姆市
-
15:00
澳西甲
上半场
科克本市
1-0
高斯诺尔市
-
15:00
澳昆女超
上半场
黄金海岸城女足
2-0
昆士兰狮女足
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
国际狮U20
1-0
南区突袭者U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
黑镇斯巴达U20
1-0
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
0-0
新南威尔士U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
圣乔治城U20
0-0
曼立联U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
本克斯拓城狮队U20
3-0
保尼白鹰U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
马可尼U20
2-1
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
莱德米尔狮子U20
0-0
达尔维奇希尔U20
-
15:00
澳威北U20
上半场
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
0-0
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
-
15:00
中台女联
第一节
台元纺织女篮
17-14
国泰人寿女篮
-
15:00
澳北部女联
第二节
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
23-28
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
-
15:00
澳东部女联
第二节
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
19-30
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
-
15:00
澳北部女联
第二节
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
21-19
布里斯班首都女篮
-
15:00
澳东部女联
第二节
纽卡素猎隼女篮
29-10
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
-
15:00
澳南部女联
第二节
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
40-30
墨尔本老虎女篮
-
15:00
澳南部女联
第二节
吉隆超级猫女篮
36-40
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
-
15:00
澳东部联
第二节
曼利沃海鹰
31-31
中央海岸十字军
-
15:00
菲篮联
第二节
黑水博辛
20-18
凤凰燃料大师
-
15:00
印尼联
第二节
沙拉笛加
22-41
德瓦联
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第一节
山丘黄蜂女篮
0-0
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
-
15:30
新西兰联
第一节
奥克兰鳄蜥
0-0
泰莱之鹰
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第一节
彭里斯黑豹女篮
0-0
坎培拉国民女篮
-
15:30
澳东部女联
第一节
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
3-0
梅特兰野马女篮
-
15:30
澳北部女联
第一节
汤斯维尔火力女篮
0-0
达尔文巨鳄女篮
-
15:30
澳南部女联
第一节
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
0-0
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
-
15:30
澳南部女联
第一节
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
2-3
钻石谷鹰女篮
-
16:00
澳北部女联
未开赛
洛根迅雷女篮
0-0
北方巫师女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
凯勒迅雷女篮
0-0
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
0-0
灵伍德老鹰女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
未开赛
诺克斯袭击者女篮
0-0
凯西骑士女篮
-
16:00
澳东部联
未开赛
澳洲卓越
0-0
悉尼彗星
-
16:00
澳东部联
未开赛
北方熊
0-0
内西公牛
-
16:00
Big V女篮
未开赛
休姆城野马女篮
0-0
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
-
16:00
Big V女篮
未开赛
布林袋鼠女篮
0-0
麦金农美洲狮女篮
-
16:00
菲MPBL
未开赛
圣胡安骑士
0-0
邦阿西楠省热浪
-
16:05
日篮B1
未开赛
涩谷太阳摇滚
0-0
信州勇士
-
16:30
澳南部女联
未开赛
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
0-0
本迪高精灵女篮
-
16:35
日篮B1
未开赛
富山松鸡
0-0
名古屋战鹰
-
17:00
澳北部联
未开赛
伊普斯维奇部队
0-0
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
澳北部联
未开赛
北黄金海岸海鹰
0-0
布里斯班首都
-
17:00
澳南部联
未开赛
桑德林汉姆军刀
0-0
墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
东珀斯老鹰女篮
0-0
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
0-0
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
西南骇客女篮
0-0
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
伍德维尔勇士女篮
0-0
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
未开赛
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
0-0
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部联
未开赛
南阿德莱德黑豹
0-0
中央区狮子会